Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Abbotstown - Pitch 1 Referee: Liz Dempsey
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Gavin Donegan
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: 3G Pitch Referee: Jason Buckley
Venue: Ahoghill Referee: John Dermody
Venue: UL Grounds, Maguires Pitches Referee: John Burke
Venue: Banagher Referee: Shane Foley
Venue: St Patrick's Park Referee: Simon Redmond
Venue: Crumlin Referee: Liz Dempsey
Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll
Venue: Dromara Referee: Paul O Neill
Venue: Moorefield Referee: TBC
Venue: Cork Camogie 1 Referee: Aaron Hogg
Venue: Loughrea Referee: Ciaran Goff
Venue: TU Dublin Grangegorman Referee: Bernard Heaney
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh Referee: Ronan Carroll
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Shane Foley
Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Francis Caldwell
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Ciaran Groome
Venue: St Aidan's GAA, Ballyforan Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Venue: Castledawson Referee: Paul O Neill
Venue: Joristown Park Referee: Karol Collins
Venue: Corlough Gaa Grounds Referee: Martin Molloy
Venue: Tir Na nOg Randalstown Referee: Ray Kelly
Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Killurin Referee: Brian Kearney
Venue: Athleague Referee: TBC
Venue: Whitegate Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Venue: Ballinascreen Referee: Philip McDonald
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: John Mc Donnell
Venue: Carn Domhnach Referee: Orla Donnelly
Venue: Banagher Referee: Ronan Carroll
Venue: Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilcommon Referee: John Dermody
Venue: Ballygunner Referee: Justin Heffernan
Venue: Abbotstown 3G Pitch Referee: Ray Kelly
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Liz Dempsey
Venue: Granemore St Mary's Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Padraig Pearses, Woodmount, Roscommon Referee: Barry Nea
Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Simon Redmond
Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park) Referee: Enda Loughnane
Venue: St Malachys HS Castlewellan Referee: Paul O Neill
Venue: Woodlands 3G Referee: Francis Caldwell
Venue: Fr. Mc Namara Park Referee: Karol Collins